Donate $25 for two DVDs of the Cryptome collection of files from June 1996 to the present
[…] (q)   In the first three sentences of section 2.4, striking "Agencies within" and inserting in lieu thereof "Elements of"; striking "Agencies" and inserting in lieu thereof "Elements of the Intelligence Community"; and striking "agency" and inserting in lieu thereof "Intelligence Community element concerned or the head of a department containing such element";

     (r)   In the second sentence of section 2.4, inserting ", after consultation with the Director" after "Attorney General";

     (s)   In section 2.4(a), striking "CIA" and inserting in lieu thereof "Central Intelligence Agency (CIA)";